Supply Chain Asia Forum 2016

07/09/2016 9:00 am - 08/09/2016 5:00 pm Grand Copthorne Waterfront Hotel, Singapore

About Supply Chain Asia Forum (SCAF)

Supply Chain Asia has been organising its annual conference since 2006. The annual Forum targets supply chain and logistics professionals in Singapore and Asia, and generally attracts more than 500 delegates to its event. The Forum provides a platform for networking as well as sharing of knowledge, trends and development impacting the industry.

Exhibition & Showcase

Distribution Centre Operations
Last Mile Logistics and Fulfilment Solutions
Supply Chain Software Systems and Solutions
Digital Data and Big Data Solutions

In partnership with

Green Freight Asia

 
Green Freight Asia
 

ICLT 2016

 
International Conference on Logistics & Transport (ICLT)
Chiangmai University
Thammasat Business School
SIM University
 

SCAF 2016 Event Programme

6th September 2016

TimeInformationVenue
1400-1700Industry Site Visit (by invite only)SSI Schaefer Tech Centre

7th September 2016

Main Programme

TimeInformationVenue
0800Registration Opens

0900


0910


0920


0930

Welcome Address by Founder/President of Supply Chain Asia

Address by ICLT – Dr Ruth Banomyong, Associate Professor

Address by GFA – Ms Roxane Desmicht, Director

MOU Signing Ceremony of ICLT

Ballroom 2
1000-1030Networking BreakExhibition Hall
1030-1130Chief Supply Chain Officers – Finding and Presentation by Mr Euan Kenworthy, Executive Director, Russell Reynolds AssociatesBallroom 2
1130-1230Supply Chain Leadership Dialogue on the CSCO Study Presentation

- Euan Kenworthy, Executive Director, Russell Reynolds

- Prof Shantanu, Associate Professor of Operations Management, Singapore Management University

- Koh Jin Kiat Director, Regional Sales Operations, Harley-Davidson

- Roxane Desmicht, Director, Green Freight Asia

Ballroom 2
1230-1330Networking LunchExhibition Hall
1330-1730

Supply Chain Hackathon Finals

Sponsors Track

ICLT Conference

GFA Forum

Ballroom 2

Kingfisher

Pelican & Oriole

Canary

1800-2000Cocktail Networking Session (for valid paid passes only)Beer Market

Sponsors Tracks

TimeInformationVenue
1330-1430

Global Trade Management – Today and Tomorrow by Integration Point

Kingfisher

1430-1530

Robotics and Automated Guided Vehicles in Intralogistics by SSI Schaefer

Kingfisher

1530-1630

Grow Smart: Take your warehouse to new heights by Swisslog

Kingfisher

1630-1730

e-Commerce: The Biggest Driver of Change and Growth in Supply Chain & Logistics by Kewill

Kingfisher

Disclaimer: The programme is subject to change without notice. Please email admin@scasia.org for the latest programme.

8th September 2016

TimeInformationVenue
0800Registration Opens
0900

Supply Chain Technology – Trends and Developments (Dialogue)

Strategic Approach to Implementing an End-to-end Supply Chain by Manhattan Associates

GFA Forum / ICLT Conference (Conference & Presentation)

Ballroom 2


Kingfisher


Pelican, Oriole & Canary

1030Networking Break
1100

Trade Compliance Challenges in Asia (Dialogue)

Workforce 2020 by JDA Software

GFA Forum / ICLT Conference (Conference & Presentation)

Ballroom 2


Kingfisher


Pelican, Oriole & Canary

1230Networking Lunch
1330

Supply Chain Security and Risk Management (Dialogue)

Evolving with Logistics Trends by Kerry Logistics

GFA Forum / ICLT Conference (Conference & Presentation)

Ballroom 2


Kingfisher


Pelican, Oriole & Canary

1430Networking Break
1500

Transforming the Future of Supply Chains through Disruptive Innovation (Dialogue)

Reserved by SCALA (by invite only)

GFA Forum / ICLT Conference (Conference & Presentation)

Ballroom 2



Kingfisher


Pelican, Oriole & Canary

1700Event Ends

Disclaimer: The programme is subject to change without notice. Please email admin@scasia.org for the latest programme.

Supply Chain Asia Forum Exhibition and Sponsorships Details

Exhibition TypeDetailsAdditional BenefitsPrice
Sponsored Track Session (8th Sept) [FULLY BOOKED]1 - 1.5hr technical track session at Kingfisher2 Delegate Passes (inclusive of access to conference & lunch)$2,000 ($2,140 w/GST)
Foyer Booth [FULLY BOOKED]2 panel backdrop (2m), Information counter, fascia board, 2 chairsOne- year Corporate Lite Membership (inclusive of 2 full-access passes)$3,500 ($3,745 w/GST)
Ballroom Booth (9sqm) [FULLY BOOKED]Standard shell scheme, information counter, fascia board, 2 chairs, basic lighting and a power pointOne-year Corporate Premier Membership (inclusive of 5 full-access passes)$5,000 ($5,350.00 w/GST)

If you are interested to book our booth space, kindly email us for an updated floorplan at admin@scasia.org.

Final Attendance List

Attendance List Total Registered: 1061 Total no. of unique attendees: 626
Registered Day 1 Day 2 Unique Visitors
Delegates 639 410 270 488
Trade Visitors 422 89 62 138
Delegates
First Name Last Name Company Name 7th Sept
8th Sept
Unique
Alicia Leong 3M Innovation Singapore Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Boon Hao Tan 3M Innovation Singapore Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Lay Beng Teo 3M Innovation Singapore Pte Ltd 1 1
Mann Tan 3M Innovation Singapore Pte Ltd 1 1
Mavis Hong 3M Innovation Singapore Pte Ltd 1 1
Norman Tok 3M Innovation Singapore Pte Ltd 1 1
Clement You AC2 Wave Pte Ltd
Sundi Aiyer Accenture Consulting 1 1 1
Mariam Al-Foudery Agility 1 1 1
Fausty David Amphenol FCI 1 1 1
Anshul Meharwal Apple 1 1
Ai Ling Lim Applied Materials
Pamela Chan Applied Materials
Russell Tham Applied Materials
Alan Mah Array 1 1
Wei Seng Chew Asia Pacific Breweries 1 1
Michael Lee Asianet
Victor Loo Asurion 1 1
Marcus Ho Avery Dennison 1 1
Martin Willesman Avnet Solutions Pte Ltd
Travis Wong Baker Hughes 1 1
DURAIRAJ VEERAIYAH BASF 1 1
Arndt Philipp Ravens BASF (formerly) 1 1
Shi Li Beijing Changzheng Risheng Suppy Chain Management Co. Ltd. 1 1 1
Satanapa Thinphangnga Betagro Group
Paolo Traisci Bgroup SG 1 1
Shacha Dorji Bhutan Telecom LTD 1 1
Nima Tshering Bhutan Telecom LTD 1 1
Ajay Blu World 1 1
Prashant dadlani Blu World 1 1
Jeffrey Boey Bridgestone Tyre Sales
Kezmond Chee Bridgestone Tyre Sales
Michael Tan Bridgestone Tyre Sales 1 1
Shirley Lee Bridgestone Tyre Sales
Phil Vaudin Brooks Automation 1 1
Angie Farrag-Thibault BSR 1 1
Karlyn Adams BSR 1 1 1
Paul Bradley Caprica International 1 1
Filony Lee Cargo-partner Logistics 1 1
Benjamin Lee CDAS 1 1
Chris Spanjaard Celebi 1 1
Onno Boots Celebi 1 1
Wen Dee Foo CEVA Logistics 1 1
Preeti Ranjan Ceva Logistics Pte Ltd 1 1
James Ooi Ceva Logistics Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Violeta Roso Chalmers University of Technology 1 1 1
Brian Neo You Duan Changi Airport Group
Chew Min Ting Changi Airport Group
Eileen Thian Changi Airport Group
Jann Eu Changi Airport Group
Jeffery Ng Changi Airport Group
Jonny Tan Changi Airport Group
Jordan Tan Changi Airport Group 1 1
Koh Jun Seng Changi Airport Group
Laura Lim Changi Airport Group 1 1
Louisa Soon Changi Airport Group
Muhammad Nasrullah Bin Abd Aziz Changi Airport Group
Phau Hui Hoon Changi Airport Group
See Seng Wan Changi Airport Group
Shyan Jun Lim Changi Airport Group 1 1
Victor Liu Changi Airport Group
Benjenop Buranasiri Chiang Mai University 1 1
Chatkul Buranasiri Chiang Mai University 1 1
Akkapoj Wongpuengchai Chiang Mai University 1 1
Dr. Apichat Sopadang Chiang Mai University 1 1 1
Dr. Korrakot Tippayawong Chiang Mai University 1 1 1
Dr. Pairach Piboonrungroj Chiang Mai University 1 1 1
Dr. Poti Chao Chiang Mai University 1 1 1
Dr. Sakgasem Ramingwong Chiang Mai University 1 1 1
Kannika Jarernwong Chiang Mai University 1 1 1
Nattarika Sutakal Chiang Mai University 1 1 1
Raviwan Tananchai Chiang Mai University 1 1 1
Tipavinee Suwanwong Chiang Mai University 1 1 1
Wanvisa Chaikij Chiang Mai University 1 1 1
Yajing Li Ciba Vision Manufacturing and Logistics Pte Ltd 1 1
Tatang Sumantri Cikarang Dry Port 1 1
Reggie Ponto Cikarang Dry Port 1 1
Imam Wahyudi Cikarang Dry Port 1 1
Edward Lau CILT 1 1 1
Karmjit Singh CILT
Teow Ngan Koh CILT 1 1
Thomas Ng CILT 1 1
Craig Beaver CIPS
Sheevonne Lau CIPS
Colin Soh Cisco Systems
Justina Long Cisco Systems
Anthony Heng Commonwealth Food services
Seth Chen Container Depot Association (Singapore) 1 1
Abdul Kader Cook South East Asia
Yui Kanthamalee Crane Worldwide Logistics 1 1
Gary Enderby Cross Services Pte Ltd 1 1
Yu Lian Tan Crown Equipment 1 1
David Sultana Crown Equipment 1 1
Philippe Dunand Damco Logistics 1 1
CK Wong Databit
Gerald Fernandez Databit
Daniel Wan DB Schenker 1 1 1
David Stenberg DB Schenker
Dinesh Kanapathy DB Schenker 1 1 1
Gregory Loh DB Schenker
Jason Teo DB Schenker
Rafidah Rahumathullah DB Schenker
Martin Debosque DECATHLON 1 1
Bjoern Hannappel Deutsche Post DHL 1 1 1
Melvin Tan DHL 1 1
Audrey Gerard DHL 1 1
Bobet Evalle DHL 1 1 1
Gert Van Dijck DHL 1 1
Kim Pilosio DHL 1 1
Mike Groom DHL 1 1
Budi Djojo DHL
Tamanna Dahiya DHL
Jason Goh DHL 1 1
Stephan Schablinski DHL 1 1
Sean Gilespie DHL 1 1
Frank-Uwe Ungerer DHL Express
Ross Ballantyne DHL SC
Van Pham DHL SC Vietnam 1 1
Allen Wan Diageo
Winson Wong Dow Chemical 1 1 1
Alvin Tan DSI 1 1
Pieter Vandevelde DSI 1 1
Ai-Lin Lee e2i Pte Ltd
Lye Choon Teo ECNET 1 1
Peter Woon Ecohub Global 1 1 1
Johnson Chua Economic Development Board
Hui Jie Lim EDB
Junli Wu EDB
Wenqi Tan EDB 1 1
Wesley Tham EDB
Carol Chong EDB 1 1
Eng Keat Lee EDB 1 1
Keng Wee Yong Enable8
Lorena Paglia Ernst & Young 1 1
Jay Jason Gan Flextronics 1 1
Gwyneth Marcelo Fries Forum for the Future 1 1
Erez Broitman Freightos 1 1
Kelvin Lee Fundnel Limited 1 1
Jessica Koh Fundnel Pte Ltd 1 1
Peter Earnshaw Futurmaster 1 1
Madhusudan Shankar Geodis Wilson Singapore Pte Ltd
Pei Qi Ng Geodis Wilson Singapore Pte Ltd 1 1
Jeff Lim Geodis Wilson Singapore Pte Ltd
Jacyn Chua Geodis Wilson Singapore Pte Ltd 1 1
Joseph Chua Geodis Wilson Singapore Pte Ltd 1 1
Chan Virak Khem Geolink Group 1 1 1
Wilasinee Poonuchaphai German International Cooperation (GIZ) 1 1 1
Jonathan Koh GeTS 1 1
Desmond Tan Gigaquirks Pte Ltd 1 1
Geraldine Tay Gigaquirks Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Wenhui Lu Gigaquirks Pte Ltd 1 1
Mark Clarke GlaxoSmithKline Consumer Healthcare Pte Ltd 1 1
Craig Davison GlaxoSmithKline Pte Ltd 1 1
Daphne Ng Good Tree Partners Pte Ltd 1 1
Pei Yeo Green Freight Asia 1 1 1
Harry Cheong Grocery Logistics of Singapore
Harvinder S Grewal Grocery Logistics of Singapore 1 1 1
Hui Leng Toh Grocery Logistics of Singapore 1 1 1
Jason Tan Grocery Logistics of Singapore 1 1 1
Kah Wee Tan Grocery Logistics of Singapore 1 1 1
Kendrick Soong Grocery Logistics of Singapore 1 1 1
Stephen Tan Grocery Logistics of Singapore 1 1 1
Sunny Tang Grocery Logistics of Singapore 1 1 1
Vincent Ho Grocery Logistics of Singapore 1 1 1
Jin Kiat Koh Harley-Davidson Asia Pacific Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Peter Chiong Harley-Davidson Asia Pacific Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Christine Kok Helix Media 1 1
Edward Ion Helix Media 1 1
Elizabeth Chiam Helix Media 1 1
Peter Barnesby Hellmann
Neal Horwitz Henry Hale Maguire Pte Ltd 1 1
Jaya Moorthi Sinniah Pillai Hewlett-Packard 1 1 1
Jon Goh Hewlett-Packard 1 1 1
Weilun Siow Holahspace 1 1 1
Samantha Seah Holahspace 1 1 1
Sherman Yap Holcim Technology Services Pte Ltd 1 1
Blair Chikasuye HP 1 1 1
Chai See Tam HP 1 1
Jessie Poon HP 1 1
Lee Ming Chang HP 1 1
William Song HP 1 1
Elby Luk HP Inc 1 1 1
Kok Wah Boey HP Inc 1 1
Mohd Suffian Bin Supani IBM 1 1
Vijay V. Anand IBM 1 1
Paul Garvey IBM 1 1
Peiqi Ng IBM
Ali Madihid iCommerce Asia Private Limited
Asha Chan iCommerce Asia Private Limited
Syafiq Jurani iCommerce Asia Private Limited
Ummairah Aziz iCommerce Asia Private Limited
Boon Shim Lee IDA 1 1
Kenneth Lim IDA 1 1
Soon Tee New IDA
Joseph Ong IDA 1 1
Patrick Low IDA 1 1
Joan Yong IDA 1 1
Teck Siong Chia IDA 1 1
Muhammad Ismail ifour Freight
Phiroze Abdul Rahman II-VI Singapore Pte Ltd
Andy Yang IKEA 1 1 1
Jaap Doornbos IKEA 1 1 1
Michael Zhang IKEA 1 1 1
Ronnie Wee Incuvest 1 1
Sammy Yeo Independent 1 1
Vincent Tan Independent 1 1 1
Roxane Desmicht Infineon 1 1 1
Jason Teo Infineon Technologies A.P 1 1
Wei Yeow Heng Infocomm Development Authority of Singapore 1 1
Michael Ang Infolog Pte Ltd 1 1
Willy Sim Infolog Pte Ltd 1 1
Richard Goh Infolog Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Paul, Sin Tian Phua Institute of Technical Education 1 1
Ahmadi Abu Bakar Institute of Technical Education 1 1
Cliff Hew Integration Point 1 1
Jennifer Ang Integration Point 1 1 1
Manfred Mong Integration Point 1 1
James Meares Integration Point 1 1 1
Ding Zheng Cai Intel
Dickson Yeo IO Consultants 1 1
Amit Bagga JDA Software 1 1
Arjan Van Stiphout JDA Software 1 1
Marco Papa JDA Software 1 1 1
Mary Loo JDA Software 1 1
Ravi Rangu JDA Software 1 1
Richard Ryan JDA Software 1 1 1
Samuel Lim JDA Software 1 1
Vishal Dhawan JDA Software 1 1
Danny Halim JDA Solutions 1 1 1
Jacqueline Tan John Deere Asia 1 1
Vincent Lee Kerry Logistics 1 1 1
Ke Wee Tan Kerry Logistics Centre (Tampines) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Alain Lim Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Caryl Phan Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Catherine Por Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Daryl See Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Dave Tan Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Eder Lee Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Gary So Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
George Yeo Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Haryati Snin Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Karen Ng Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Qing Rong Chiam Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Raymond Tam Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Robert Tan Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Sathurshini Thuraisamy Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Sawin Kwan Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Tin Chuan Tang Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Wendy Liaw Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Geoff Choo Kerry Logistics Management (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Daniel Vertachnik Kewill 1 1
Douglas Braun Kewill 1 1 1
Mee Hong Tan Kewill 1 1 1
Rod Talbot Kewill 1 1 1
Amanda Chen Kewill Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Grace Chua Kewill Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Soo Fan Wong Kewill Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Veera Senthil Athiban Kewill Pte Ltd 1 1
Yvonne Yeo Kintetsu World Express Inc 1 1 1
Deepak Thakur KPIT Technologies 1 1
Kshitij Jain KPIT Technologies 1 1
Nikhil Pendse KPIT Technologies 1 1
Nitin Bansal KPIT Technologies 1 1
Sachin Patkar KPIT Technologies 1 1
Tushar Phadnis KPIT Technologies 1 1
Colin Chen Kualitas Tekhnologie Asia 1 1
Min Wee Tan Kuehne+Nagel 1 1
Eric Chia KUKA 1 1
Fion Tan LalaMove 1 1
Agnes Sek LEGO SINGAPORE PTE LTD 1 1
Tiffany Lee LEGO SINGAPORE PTE LTD 1 1
Ban Keat Yip Leica Instruments (S) Pte Ltd 1 1
Yeow Tang Goh LOGISTIC PEOPLE (Asia Pacific) Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Aroon Borirak Logistics Thailand Magazine 1 1 1
Kwang Hui Wee Lufthansa Technik Logistiks Services 1 1
Dr. Andreas Norrman Lund University 1 1 1
Mark Millar M Power Associates Limited 1 1
Amanda Pang Manhattan Associates 1 1 1
Lorraiine Lee Manhattan Associates 1 1
Richard Wright Manhattan Associates 1 1 1
Daniel Osborne Manhattan Associates 1 1 1
William Chaylis Manhattan Associates 1 1
John Kho Manhattan Associates 1 1
Aiza Esteban Manhattan Associates 1 1 1
Carol Wong Manhattan Associates 1 1
Jitendra Palai Manhattan Associates 1 1
Mathi Duraimanickam Manhattan Associates 1 1
Shreeshail Dhuttargi Manhattan Associates 1 1
Taotao Zhang Manhattan Associates 1 1
Upendra Kuma Manhattan Associates 1 1
Vaibhav Shrivastava Manhattan Associates 1 1
Zhizhao Hong Manhattan Associates 1 1
Henry Yeo MAS 1 1
Martin Teo MAS 1 1
Wei Ken Chung MAS 1 1
Krishnamoorthy Renganathan MDIS Spore 1 1
Tonet Rivera Mead Johnson Nutrition 1 1
Kumar Dutta Mekong Institute 1 1 1
Jeffrey Lim Mentor Media Ltd 1 1 1
Irene Ngan Metis Advisory, LLC 1 1
Afiq Yusoff Morgan McKinley Pte Ltd 1 1
Natasha Mehta Morgan McKinley Pte Ltd 1 1
Stephanie Chionh MOVE IT! 1 1 1
Shi Ying Tay MOVE IT! 1 1 1
Xin Hui Thin MOVE IT! 1 1 1
Philippe Ruffier Mundipharma 1 1
Akbar Mydin National Library Board
Marisol Rico Cortez National Poly Institute 1 1 1
Patrick Xu Nil
Dickson Yong Nippon Express 1 1 1
Jasmine Siu Lee Lam NTU
Ruo Fan Xu NTU 1 1
Jolly Baruah NTU 1 1
Isabella Lim NTU 1 1
Angeline Lee NTUC 1 1
Derrick Foo NTUC 1 1
Patrick Tay NTUC 1 1
Vivek Kumar NTUC 1 1
Hong Tao Chi NUS 1 1
Wei Wang NUS 1 1
Loo Hay Lee NUS 1 1
Yassine El Bouzkouri NUS 1 1
Rong Sheng Lim NUS 1 1
Hongtao Chi NUS 1 1
Abilasha Vediappan NUS 1 1 1
Alex Capri NUS School of Business 1 1
Luther Brown nVision Global
LiLi Yeap nVision Global
Pearlyn Chua NYP
Khai Teng Teo NYP
Jin Kang Koa NYP
Denise Tan NYP
Hailey Fong NYP
Vernisa Chiang NYP
Claudia Goh NYP
Morten Damgaard OpenPort 1 1
Janet Chong OpenText 1 1
Aloysius Lim Oracle 1 1
Harish Karthik Oracle
Mayurkumar Gadewar Oracle
Michael Parsons Oracle
Nitin Goel Oracle
Carrie Seah Oracle 1 1
Gaurav Bhardwaj Oracle 1 1 1
Rathiunakumar Vaidyanathan Oracle 1 1
Sandeep Basu Oracle
Nikhil Parambath Oracle
Elie Wazen Oracle 1 1
Sanjay Saini Oracle
Boo Ghek Chuan Pan Asia Logistics 1 1
Ridza Ali Pan Asia Logistics 1 1
Thomas Aw Pan Asia Logistics
Henning Schierholz Pan Asia Logistics 1 1
Xiaoyun Zhu Pan Asia Logistics 1 1
Jovvy Soon Pan Asia Logistics 1 1
Timothy Lui Pan Asia Logistics 1 1 1
Nicholas Bischoff Pan Asia Logistics 1 1
Kushal Rajveer Panalpina 1 1
Madhur Jain Panalpina World Transport (S) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Pierre Duarte Panalpina World Transport (S) Pte Ltd 1 1
SM Syed Ali Pasas Education 1 1 1
Danny Lim Port Of Houston Authority 1 1
Catherine Cheah Prestige Kinetic Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Chia Yin Soot Prestige Kinetic Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Lay Ean Lee Prestige Kinetic Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Michelle Loh Prestige Kinetic Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Wee Hwee Teo PricewaterhouseCoopers 1 1
Poh Yuen Kam PSA International
Elton Fong PSA unboXed Pte Ltd
Chee Wei Koh Qualitas 1 1
Christopher Lo Quantium Solutions 1 1
Marie Achille Quintiq Sdn Bhd 1 1
Shermaine Liu Quintiq Sdn Bhd 1 1
Adibah Sidik Quintiq Sdn Bhd 1 1
Premanath Kularatnam Racial Harmony League
Mohammad Shazni Bin Muzni Racial Harmony League
Zhi Hong Foo Racial Harmony League
Basanta Kumar Dash Ramco Systems 1 1
Ramanan VSV Ramco Systems
Seong Huat Loke REC 1 1
Bragadesh Rajaraman RedMart 1 1
Shimin Gu RedMart 1 1
Cassie Mah Reebonz Ltd
Lynn Ng Reebonz Ltd
Derek Ang Republic Polytechnic 1 1 1
Dr. Shubin Liu Republic Polytechnic 1 1 1
Jianguo Wang Republic Polytechnic 1 1
Benjamin Wee Resorts World Sentosa 1 1
Dr. Vinh Thai RMIT University 1 1 1
Chee Keong Chua Robert Bosch SEA 1 1 1
Narendra Machani Robert Bosch SEA 1 1
Ben Son Tai Robert Bosch SEA 1 1 1
Stenson Tan Robert Bosch SEA 1 1
Stephan Bietz Robert Bosch SEA 1 1 1
Sein Yee Tham RP
Rachel Ong RP
Ronald See RP 1 1
Mei Hui Tan RP 1 1
Jing Xiu Fan RP 1 1
You Ting Chen RP 1 1
Zhi Yu Lei RP 1 1
Peck Hwa Wong RP 1 1
Claudie Bukmanis RS Components 1 1
Euan Kenworthy Russell Reynolds Associate 1 1
Alexis DELANNOY Russell Reynolds Associates
Chui Lee Russell Reynolds Associates
Marieke van Der Drift Russell Reynolds Associates 1 1
Tao LI Russell Reynolds Associates
Chong Hwei Yeo Ryder Supply Chain Solutions 1 1
Steven Lee SAAA@Singapore 1 1 1
Min Fay Lee SAAA@Singapore 1 1
Douglas Foo Sakae Holdings Limited
Alvin Choo SATS 1 1
Wei Liang Lim SATS 1 1
Wana Htwe Thant Sats Aerolog Express Pte Ltd 1 1
Stephen Chan SC Fulfil Pte Ltd 1 1
Mark Cameron Scania SEA 1
Sri Lakshmi Narasimhan Schaefer Systems International 1 1
Belinda Yeo Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Brian Miles Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Christie Loh Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1 1
Dan Tan Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Foong Chow Chan Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd.
Franck Paduch Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Ivan Chen Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Ivy Yau Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Jan Margery Castillo Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Marcus Liang Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd.
Marvick Lim Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd.
Michael Holicki Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd.
Philip Choong Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd.
Ronald See Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Sean Lim Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Terence Hong Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Thomas Gwee Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd.
Xavier Perello Pairada Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Xavier Perello Pairada Schaefer Systems International Pte. Ltd. 1 1
Zhi Wei Ng Schenider Electric 1 1 1
Evelyn Pek Schenker (Asia Pacific) Pte Ltd 1 1
Hebert Schneider Electric 1 1 1
Kuan Hua Koh SEA OIL PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED 1 1 1
Neeracha Panboohom SEA OIL PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED 1 1 1
Stefanie Tay SEA OIL PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED 1 1 1
James Chang Seagate
Aloysius Lee SEAN
Cheryl Ng SEAN
Yi Sean Yap SEAN
Pak Juan Koe SEPL 1 1
Lynette Tan Shell 1 1 1
James Lee Shell 1 1
Mildred Yeo Shell 1 1
Zhi Lin Yuan Shell 1 1
Satoshi Taniguchi Shinkai Transport Systems Ltd 1 1 1
Dr. Huay Ling Tay SIM 1 1 1
Huiting Liu SIM 1 1 1
Kiat Hong Lau SIM 1 1 1
Stephen Low SIM 1 1 1
Wei Yee Chan SIM
Yan Weng Tan SIM 1 1 1
Soo Hwa Ng Singapore Logistics Association 1 1
Shantanu Bhattacharya Singapore Management University 1 1
Ibiza Neo Singapore Polytechnic
Swee Leng Teo Singapore Post 1 1
Ludovic Magne Slimstock 1 1
Rob van der Heiden Slimstock 1 1
Alan Lewis Smart Freight Centre 1 1 1
Boyong Wang Smart Freight Centre 1 1 1
Eszter Toth-Weedon Smart Freight Centre 1 1
Mohamad Ariff Amri Abdul Rahman SMART-LOCT
Mohamad Norshazwan Zolkifli SMART-LOCT
Mohamad Aqil Mohd Fozi SMART-LOCT
Dr. Kar Way Tan SMU 1 1 1
Justin Chia SMU 1 1
Lucian Koh SMU 1 1
Winston Liew SMU 1 1
Eugene Eu SPRING Singapore 1 1
Jingheng Li SPRING Singapore 1 1
Serene Lim SPRING Singapore 1 1
Eric Sim ST Logistics
Teck Kuan Seah ST Logistics 1 1
Wai Wei Kong Starbucks
Arti Shetty STB 1 1
Jasmine Lew STB 1 1
Moon Yee Tham Stratagem Consultants 1 1 1
Mohd Taufiq Zalizan Stratagem Consultants 1 1
TK Soh Stratagem Consultants 1 1
Jian Wang Sunjex Logistics Corporation 1 1 1
Jane Tay Supply Chain & Logistics Academy Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Carol Chong Supply Chain Asia 1 1 1
Elliyani Mohd Ali Supply Chain Asia 1 1 1
Jane Lim Supply Chain Asia 1 1 1
Nicholas Ee Supply Chain Asia 1 1 1
Paul Lim Supply Chain Asia 1 1 1
Selynn Chew Supply Chain Asia 1 1 1
Fang Ping Lu SUTD 1 1 1
Lynette Cheah SUTD
Yu Fei Seet SUTD 1 1
Laura Guerrero SUTD 1 1
Chee Kin Ng Swift logistics Sdn Bhd 1 1 1
Chew Wan Lee Swisslog 1 1 1
Hong Yang Tan Swisslog 1 1 1
Maslinah Mohd Zin Swisslog 1 1 1
Mike Wong Swisslog 1 1 1
Mohd Rizal Swisslog 1 1 1
Sherry Lu Swisslog 1 1 1
Wayne Teoh Swisslog 1 1 1
Wayne Teoh Swisslog 1 1 1
Dom Rego Synoptima 1 1
John Peyton Burnett TAC INDEX 1 1 1
James Noataras TAC INDEX 1 1 1
Etienne Picard TAC INDEX 1 1 1
Eddie Tan TAPA Asia Pacific 1 1
Lei Tang TAPA Asia Pacific 1 1
Muniesweran Pillai TAPA Asia Pacific 1 1
Zachery Yap TBC HR Consulting
Jack Wang TBC HR Consulting
Jason Huang TBC HR Consulting
Yan Ling Yeo TEAM INDOMITABLE
Felicia Liew TEAM INDOMITABLE
Ruishan Lim TEAM INDOMITABLE
Zehui Meng Team NUS 1 1 1
Hao Sun Team NUS 1 1 1
Yinchao Zhu Team NUS 1 1 1
Morgan Heijdemann team(ViM) 1 1 1
Friso Kluit team(ViM) 1 1 1
Jessica Sin team(ViM) 1 1 1
Agnes Lee Teckwah Logistics Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Desmond Ng Teckwah Logistics Pte Ltd 1 1
Lilian Ch’ng Teckwah Logistics Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Dr. Tony Hallim Temasek Polytechnic 1 1 1
Dr. Montira Yingvilasprasert Thammasat University 1 1 1
Paitoon Varedejsatitwong Thammasat University 1 1 1
Panupong Wanjantuk Thammasat University 1 1 1
Sivinee Pinthong Thammasat University
Dr. Ruth Banomyong Thammasat University 1 1
Mark Goh The Logistics Institute – Asia Pacific 1 1
Xin Yi Guo The Odds
Nur Hidayah Bte Md Sidek The Odds
Raffizah Bte Rahim The Odds
David Ho Three Learning 1 1
Marc Tey Tiong Nam Logistics Solutions Sdn Bhd 1 1
Paul Holloway TOC Events Worldwide 1 1
Hak Boon Eng Toll Global Logistics 1 1
James Chan Toll Global Logistics 1 1
Sam Ho Toll Global Logistics
Marc Baumback Toll Group
Petric Manurung Toll Group
Way Kiat Liew Toll Logistics (Asia) Limited 1 1
Louis Tan Toll Logistics (Asia) Limited 1 1
Robyn Ong Toll Logistics (Asia) Limited 1 1
Koon Way Kwang Toll Logistics (Asia) Limited
Albert Davidson Toll Logistics (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Sasha Vasiljkovic Toll Logistics (Asia) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Eileen Xie TUEV SUED 1 1
Praveen Tekchandani TUEV SUED 1 1 1
Gautam Patwardhan Unilever 1 1
Meiyan Wang Unilever Asia Pte Ltd 1 1
Linda Lin Unilever Asia Pte Ltd 1 1
Siang Choong Tan Unilever Asia Pte Ltd 1 1
Heidi Ng UniSIM 1 1
Janelle Foo UniSIM 1 1 1
Thet Mon Ei UniSIM 1 1 1
Yuling Chen UniSIM 1 1 1
Li Shyuan Wee UniSIM 1 1 1
Ivy raytaykl@yahoo.com.sg UniSIM 1 1 1
Samantha nguyet.huynh@logisticshub.vn UniSIM 1 1 1
Melvin alex.tran@logisticshub.vn UniSIM 1 1 1
Vivian Sim UniSIM 1 1 1
Vera Lui UniSIM 1 1 1
Pui Mun Lee UniSIM 1 1 1
Kai Chong Tsui UniSIM 1 1 1
Hee Kiat Cheong UniSIM 1 1 1
Takayuki Mori University of Mkt & Dist Sciences 1 1 1
Shiu Mei Lin UPS 1 1 1
Kok Keong Chew UPS 1 1
SC Tan UPS Asia Pacific 1 1
Jimmy Quek UPS Asia Pacific 1 1
Gino Poh UPS Asia Pacific 1 1
Saiful Mohd Janis Janis UPS Asia Pacific 1 1
Jimmy Jethrokusumo UPS Asia Pacific 1 1
Kim Le Le UPS Singapore 1 1
Fatimah Alsagoff Alsagoff UPS Singapore 1 1
Wilson Liu USS Singapore 1 1
Jian Cheng Tan VALS NUS 1 1 1
Chen Wei Nathanael Png VALS NUS 1 1 1
Nelson Wen Bin Tan VALS NUS 1 1 1
Christine Lee Verifone 1 1
Nurul Johari VersaFleet 1 1
Remy Ng VersaFleet 1 1 1
Andre Tan VersaFleet 1 1 1
Dr. Raymond Tay Vietnam Logistics R&D 1 1 1
Nguyet Huynh Vietnam Logistics R&D 1 1 1
Chi Dung Tran Vietnam Logistics R&D 1 1 1
Chin Teck Goh Visionedge
Cyril Martins VOLT 1 1 1
Eng Ghee Goh WDA
Clovis Chew WDA 1 1
Sherman Tan WDA
Yeo Fujie WDA 1 1 1
Richard Ong Wincor Nixdorf Pte Ltd
Win Tun WITRON Singapore 1 1
Michael Buechel WRH Global Asia Pte Ltd
Salman Sardar Y3 Technologies Pte Ltd 1 1
Marc Dragon Y3 Technologies Pte Ltd 1 1
CECILIA NG YCH Group 1 1 1
Dave Lim YCH Group
Dennis Lim YCH Group
JASON QUEK YCH Group 1 1
Jia Hao Neo YCH Group
Sally Chuah YCH Group 1 1
MING YONG LEE YCH Group 1 1 1
Randy Tan YCH Group 1 1
Robert Yap YCH Group 1 1
Sandra Tan YCH Group
YAN SOON WONG YCH Group 1 1 1
Michael Leong YCH Group 1 1
Seong Huat Loke YCH Group
Sher Wei Leow YCH Group 1 1
Joycelyn Foo YCH Group
Christine Ang YCH Group 1 1
Eric Chai YCH Group
Malathi C K YCH Group 1 1
Victor Yeow YCH Group 1 1 1
GE ROU GUI YCH Group 1 1
James Ong YCH Group
Ngiap Seng Khoo YCH Group 1 1
Shu Wen Chow YCH Group
Yanchang Tan YCH Group
Francis Kwa YUSEN Logistics 1 1
Lucas Tan Zuellig Pharma Specialty Solutions Group
Adelene Ang Zyllem
Adeline Siaw Zyllem
Chervin Yeung Zyllem
Eric Ong Zyllem
Mervin Sim Zyllem
Niamh Connell Zyllem
Rose Pasigna Zyllem
Noam Berda Zyllem
Sharan Pillay 1 1
Trade Visitors
Hans Olijve 123 Parcel Pte ltd
Lai Wan Ning 3M 1 1
Richard Chua 3M
Manuela Maier Accenture 1 1
Sharad Paarshar Accenture 1 1
Kenneth Heng Accenture
Pavan Sharma Advance SCS
Julie Lim AEB (Asia Pacific) Singapore Pte Ltd
Kelly Yew AFCI
Roshini Varghese AFCI
Michelle Lee AFCI 1 1
Paul Seah Agilent Technologies Singapore Pte Ltd
LI YIN HAU Agilent Technologies Singapore Pte Ltd
Florence Ng Agility Fairs & Events Logistics Pte Ltd
Robin Lim Agility Fairs & Events Logistics Pte Ltd
Benjamin Ng Aitech Robotics & Automation Pte Ltd
Kian Chin Lim Allied Container Services Pte Ltd
Phay Gek Teo Allied Container Services Pte Ltd
Alistair Yeong Alternate Wellness Holdings 1 1
Danish Khan Ambica Associates
Clementine Dupuis Ambition 1 1 1
Jasneet Kohli Antuit
Edmund Lam APB 1 1
Stefano Battan Arefcue Pte Ltd 1 1
Anthony Yap Arefcue Pte Ltd
Jimmy Chia Army Logistics Training Institute
Kumaresan Udayappan Arvato
Ann Ho Arvato
Mona Lim Ascentian Consulting Pte Ltd
Eileen Tay Asian Absolute Limited 1 1
Hitesh Timbadia ASIAN CARATS PTE LTD
Yew Kee Chan ASME
Tony Goh Asteam Technology Pte Ltd 1 1
Hsien Naidu Astreem Consulting Pte Ltd
Dhananjay Jadhav Aurionpro SCM Pte Ltd
Hui Yi Chan BDP International 1 1
Jin Jin Ng BDP International
Angie Hong BDP International
Eve Lau Bellair APAC Ltd
Venkatesh Babu Adithya Narayanan BHS Kinetic Limited 1 1
Nisa Kadir Blu World Pte Ltd
Jeevan Ramachandran Blu World Pte Ltd
Prashant Dadlani Blu World Pte Ltd
Richard Tan Bok Seng Logistics Pte Ltd
Emmanuel PETREQUIN Bollore Logistics
Derek Tham Boon Software Consulting Pte Ltd
HON KEAT YIP BRADY TECHNOLOGY SDN BHD 1 1 1
Priyan V Bymacht Pte. Ltd.
Laszlo Kis Horvath CarPal
Maarten Hemmes CarPal
Joanne Huang CarPal
Friz Almanzo CarPal
Loreal Lim Centrolene Pte Ltd 1 1
Satyajit Mone CEVA Logistics Pte Ltd
B. H. KOH CHERN HOCK
Benjenop Buranasiri Chiang Mai University
Soon Lai Chin CHINA GOODS RESOURCE PTE LTD
LiMing Lin CHINA GOODS RESOURCE PTE LTD
Xiu Qi Ji CHINA GOODS RESOURCE PTE LTD 1 1
helen widjaja Cikupa Logistics
Erik KHOO CMA CGM Group
Edwin Sia Coming Singapore 1 1
Lawrence Liaw Container Depot Association (Singapore) 1 1
Seth Chen Container Depot Association (Singapore)
Benjamin Lee Container Depot Association (Singapore) 1 1
Andrew Smith ContainerChain (Singapore) Pte Ltd
Susan Ng Contineo media Pte Ltd
Tan Annie Contineo Media Pte Ltd
Jeffrey TAN CrimsonLogic Pte Ltd 1 1
Nicholas Lam Crlsonwagonlit 1 1
Kay Ong Crosstrack 1 1
Ley Boon Seah Crosstrack
Aaron Abe Dela Torre Cummins
Jia Min Tan Cummins
Kim Hui Ling DB Schenker
Rachel Kek DB Schenker 1 1
Kelvin Wee DB Schenker
Jie Ni Tan Dell
Rickie Cen Deloitte 1 1
Lex Lee Deloitte
Li Gao Deloitte
Emily Hooy Deloitte
lawrence ho Delta Neutral
margaret doo Delta Neutral
Lee Alvin Dematic S.E.A Pte Ltd 1 1
adrian ng DHL
Dennis Chin DHL 1 1
Shao Hung Goh DHL
Glenn Carvalho DHL
Kelly Ng DHL
Anuj Shrimal Dole Food Company Inc
Amit Vidyasagar DSI 1 1
Jessica Sun DSI
Meenakshi Mishra DSI 1 1
Dora Chan Earnst & Young 1 1
Paula Paul Earnst & Young 1 1
Kevan Yong Earnst & Young 1 1
Andrew Butcher Earnst & Young 1 1
Subba Reddy Pallerla Ecnet Ltd 1 1
Eric Cheah EFICA Pte. Ltd.
Jeannette Wong Envirotainer
Alexandre Petit EPFL/NUS 1 1 1
Haslim Mulyadi Ernst & Young
Glen Poi Ernst & Young
Gloria Tay Ernst & Young
Kevan Yong Ernst & Young
Choon Kiat Chua essDOCS
Bevan Davies essDOCS
Sean Chen Expeditors
Victor Yong Expeditors 1 1
Paula Paul EY
Dora Chan EY
Shubhashis Gupta Fair Distribution Limited
Shauna Sng Federal Express (S) Pte Ltd 1 1
Chin-Chai Keh Federal Express (S) Pte Ltd
Chong Hock Low Flextronics
Jason Yap Flextronics 1 1 1
Yihan Lin FocusCore 1 1
Kelvin Ng Forever Capital
Kar Wah Low Freight Links Logistics Pte Ltd
Yining Chu FuturMaster
Ai Ling Tan Gardner Denver
Gary Enderby Gary Enderby 1 1
Eric Lim Gates Logistics Service Pte Ltd
Wayne Tan Gates Logistics Service Pte Ltd
Lane Tok Ge Water 1 1
Jacyn Chua Geodis Supply Chain Optimization
Simon Lao GeTS Asia Pte Ltd
KL CHONG GLOBAL AIRFREIGHT INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD 1 1
Eddie Kong Global Satellite Solutions
David Chin GoGoVan Singapore 1 1
PATRICK WONG GoGoVan Singapore
Daphne Ng Good Tree Partners Pte Ltd
David Wee GRATION 1 1
Barnabas Chiang Grey Orange Pte Ltd 1 1
Harvinder Grewal Grocery Logistics of Singapore
Rachel Paran GS1 Singapore Limited
Andy Siow GS1 Singapore Limited
Wai Leong Liew GS1 Singapore Ltd
Jerome Cheng GSCO Singapore
Terence Eng GSK
Bernadette Li GSK
Paul Drinkwater Havi
Colin Wee HELP Logistics 1 1
Kim Tay Hewlett Packard
Hong Huat Pua Hewlett Packard
Sam New Hewlett Packard
Wei Qiang Phang Hewlett Packard 1 1
Lay Hoon Poh Hewlett Packard 1 1
William Lin Hewlett Packard 1 1
Kenneth Koo Hitachi Asia Ltd 1 1
Vivienne Chee HKTDC Limited Singapore Branch 1 1
Chee Fatt Hew HLA Holdings Pte Ltd
Edward Hwang Honeywell Sensing & Productivity Solutions 1 1
Megan Fung Hong Kong Trade Development Council Singapore Branch 1 1
Yvonne Lim HP Inc
Alvin Ea HUB Logistics 1 1
Jia Yi Lee IBM
Vanessa ZHOU iCognitive
Veronique Paul iCognitive
John Paul iCognitive
Stephen Sing IDA
Eunice Tan IDA 1 1
Vince Teo Independent 1 1
Rutger Schiebroek Independent 1 1
Shariff Tan Independent
Hensley Tan Independent
Bernie Ding Independent
Yi Ning Ng Independent
Pei Lin Phng Independent
Nicholas Nyan Independent
Prashant Gupta Independent
Gavin Tay Independent 1 1
Alvin Chua Independent
Ronnie Low Independent
ZULMY IKHSAN Indocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk PT
Cephia Neo Infineon Technologies 1 1
Eshwar Raj Infosys Consulting
Alexis Vertido International Press Softcom Limited
Stan Singh Ironhorse Asia Sdn Bhd
Samantha Sia Jabil Circuit Penang Malaysia
James Gilliard Jet Airways
Gerald Chua John Chen (Private) Limited 1 1
Jayden Koh John Chen (Private) Limited 1 1
Kenny Chin John Chen (Private) Limited 1 1
Carl Chen John Chen (Private) Limited 1 1
Betrand Cheam JOS
Yi Lin Ong JOS
Stephen Tan Jotron Asia Pte Ltd
Stefan Tan Jotron Asia Pte Ltd
Safian Samian Kaercher Asia Pacific
Lim Xin Yi Karcher Services Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
Joseph Hor Kardex Far East Pte Ltd 1 1
Au Yong Kong Seng Keppel Logistics Pte Ltd
Bernard Ferng Kimberly Clark 1 1
Randy Sng Kosttel Pte Ltd
Anuj Lakhanpal Kuehne + Nagel 1 1
Alain Maillard Kuehne + Nagel
Sharon Lim Lalamove 1 1
Francis Peh Lalamove
Eugene Zhu Lazada
Matthew Cheung Lazada
Nicholas Gee Lazada
Deric Yeak Lefty Talents Group 1 1 1
Tee Leng Lie Leica Instrument Singapore 1 1 1
LiangQi Liu Leica Instrument Singapore 1 1 1
Swee Shoon Ng Li & Fung
Calvin Kee Linxens Singapore Pte Ltd
Dong Hee Kang LIXIL International PTE LTD 1 1
Kean Li Rodney Ee LOGISTIC PEOPLE (Asia Pacific) Pte. Ltd.
Caroline Yee Logistics Insight Asia
Kok Leong Lee Logistics Insight Asia
Eugene Eng Lufthansa Technik Logistik Services GmBh
Chit Hwei Ng Lumileds
Peter Loh M.B.C.I. Consultancy
Richard Tan Marsh (Singapore) Pte Ltd
Sebastien RENAUDON MB PROJECTS PTE LTD 1 1
Dennis Heng Mechem Engineering
Chuanguang Thay Medquest
Emma Noguchi Mercuri Urval
Angie Ng MMI Asia Pte Ltd
SRIRAM ABHISEK MODEC
Radu Palamariu Morgan Philips Executive Search
MAXIMILIEN REMY MR ACAP
POH SENG KANG NCS PTE LTD
Tony Huang NETAPP SINGAPORE 1 1
David Sng NETAPP SINGAPORE 1 1
Rajat Gulati Niovire technologies
Rajesh Piplani NTU 1 1
Paige Lim NTU 1 1
Xiang Yu Seah NTU
Shu Xian Lim NTUC 1 1
Felix Wong NTUC 1 1
Ryan Teo NTUC 1 1
Rachael David NTUC 1 1
May Chee NTUC
Mark Khng NTUC 1 1
Agatha Lee NTUC
Serene Loh NTUC
Cerintha Eng NTUC 1 1
Zinc Foo NTUC 1 1 1
Ariel Toh NTUC
Winnie Ng NTUC 1 1
Tan Siang Yee NTUC
Julia Tay NTUC
Jenny Wong NTUC 1 1
Han Jing Jing NTUC
Eileen Oh NTUC
Chen Hao Zhou NUS
Hao Tang Song NUS 1 1
Jessica Wang NUS 1 1
Millette Burgos NYCU Media Pte Ltd
Joey Tan NYCU Media Pte Ltd
candy tan Okura Flexible Automation Systems Pte Ltd
Meng Sin Lim Okura Flexible Automation Systems Pte Ltd
Niklas Andersson Optimity Pte Ltd
Stephen Neo Pacific Integrated Logistics Pte Ltd
Patrick Tan Pacific Integrated Logistics Pte Ltd
Choong Cheng Leong Pacific Integrated Logistics Pte Ltd 1 1
YIN XIN GOH Pan Asia Logistics International
Ridza Ali Pan Asia Logistics International
Linda Chibane Pan Asia Logistics International
Benny Mao Pan Asia Logistics International
Kesavan Elangovan Parithi Precision Moulds & Engrg Services
A S Sundaram Pisces Technologies Pte, Ltd.
Tianrong Chen Pixel Projects Pte Ltd
Sudheen Vasanth Plasmatreat 1 1
Michael Wong Polycom Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
Wee Hwe Teo PricewaterhouseCoopers
Lester Kho PricewaterhouseCoopers
Victoria Tan Proctor and Gamble (Singapore) 1 1
Han Beng Goh PSA Corporation 1 1
Bo Yuan Tan PSA unboXed 1 1
Pi Rui Ng PSA unboXed 1 1
Simon Kim HEE PT Garuda Indonesia PERSERO Tbk
Hong Suan Lim RAK Logistics Holdings Pte Ltd
Edward Widjaja Ramco 1 1
Prakash R Rapid Sys 1 1
Rajesh Lingappa RedMart Ltd
Liping Wu Republic Polytechnic 1 1
Cuiting Lin Republic Polytechnic
Huan Peow Tan Republic Polytechnic
Lai Seng Soh Republic Polytechnic 1 1
Alfred Yap Retarus Asia pte ltd 1 1
Lee Tian Mong RHB Bank
Li Peng Lim Robert Bosch (SEA) 1 1
Anne Chng Robert Bosch (SEA) 1 1
Chin Beng Ng SAAA@Singapore 1 1 1
Pammie Loh SAAA@Singapore 1 1 1
Pauline Tok SAAA@Singapore 1 1 1
Jason Teo Schenker (Asia Pacific) Pte Ltd
Lim Alfred Semiconductor
Patrick Tan Senator International Singapore Pte Ltd
Peter Ng Sentosa 1 1
Michael Zhang SG Holdings Global
Eddie Ng Simmons (SEA) Pte Ltd
Peng Chong Loh Simmons (SEA) Pte Ltd
Kin Kah Neo Singapore Management University
Elsa Chi Singapore Manufacturing Federation
Linnie Loo Singapore Manufacturing Federation
Randy Tan Singapore Manufacturing Federation
Sky Lew Singapore Manufacturing Federation
Steven Wong Singapore Manufacturing Federation
Gerald Wong Singapore Manufacturing Federation
Roger Aeton Lim Shern Singapore Polytechnic
Daniel Wong Singapore Polytechnic 1 1
Chow Leng Hong Singapore Post Limited
Andrea Cher Singapore Post Limited
Sharon Ng Singapore Post Limited
Xavier Chua Singapore Post Limited
Willie Tan Singapore Post Limited
Jennifer Teo Singapore Post Limited
Jeremy Tan Singapore Post Limited
Joseph Ip Singapore Post Limited
Sheena Ho Singapore Post Limited
Edric Poon SingEx
Gabriel Lee SingEx
Thomas Halliday Six Capital Pte Ltd 1 1
Adam Low Skap Logistics Pte Ltd
Premjit Singh Slimstock 1 1
Tri Wira Efendi Slimstock
Chin Hao Teo Smart Communities Pte Ltd
Seong Fai Toh Smart Communities Pte Ltd
Chi Hao Teo Smart Communities Pte Ltd
Muhammad Syahid Smart Communities Pte Ltd
Munn Wong Lam Smart Communities Pte Ltd
Emily Chew Smart Communities Pte Ltd
Darliana Deniyal Smart Communities Pte Ltd
Ellen Puah Smart Communities Pte Ltd
Jocelyn Ng Smart Communities Pte Ltd
Karthik Nair SMU
Rajiv Aserkar SP Jain School of Global Management
Dico Efrebert Bering Sphere Exhibits Pte Ltd (a subsidiary of SPH)
Ariel Ong Sphere Exhibits Pte Ltd (a subsidiary of SPH)
Henry Chua Sphere Exhibits Pte Ltd (a subsidiary of SPH)
Ariel Tan Sphere Exhibits Pte Ltd (a subsidiary of SPH)
Jolin Tan Sphere Exhibits Pte Ltd (a subsidiary of SPH)
Jie Ting Goh SPRING Singapore 1 1
Yuanjie Soh SPRING Singapore 1 1
Ramanathan Vellayappan SSI Schaefer
Vignesh Krishnamoorthy SSI Schaefer
Edwin Yeo Stanton Chase Singapore
Koshy Panicker Stanton Chase Singapore 1 1
Alvin Lui Strategic Capital Global
Michael Toh Sumitomo Chemical Asia Pte Ltd
Eugene Tan Sumitomo Chemical Asia Pte Ltd
Mehdi Zahraei SUTD
Edmund Lim SUTD
Laura Guerrero SUTD
WEE KWANG KOH SUTL Corporation Pte Ltd 1 1
PETER TAY SUTL Corporation Pte Ltd
Vincent Tee Boon Sheng Swisslog
Katy Huynh Syngenta 1 1
Daniel Sudiono T&C Pacific Pte Ltd
Lillian Chen Takata Corporation
Albert Teh Talent Stork Pte Ltd
Ian Lim Talent Stork Pte Ltd
Edmund Lee Target Partners Executive Search 1 1
Melissa Goh TBC HR Consulting (S) Pte Ltd 1 1
Johnny Ho TBC HR Consulting (S) Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Yvonne Chua Tech-Link Storage Engineering Pte Ltd 1 1
Clare Lai Tech-Link Storage Engineering Pte Ltd
Han Leong Ong Tech-link Storage Engineering Pte Ltd 1 1
Melvin Lau Teckwah Logistics Pte Ltd 1 1
Denise Boon Teckwah Logistics Pte Ltd 1 1 1
Wai Cheng Wong Teckwah Logistics Pte Ltd 1 1
Murray Ho Temasek Polytechnic 1 1
Cynthia Pang Temasek Polytechnic
Mabel Loh Temasek Polytechnic 1 1
Cheryl Teo Temasek Polytechnic
Tan Benson Temasek Polytechnic 1 1
kendrick ng Teradyne 1 1
Benjamin Tin Thomson Reuters
Jeremy Wagstaff Thomson Reuters
Andy Wong Thomson Reuters 1 1
Jet Quah Thomson Reuters
Danny Heng Thomson Reuters
Wong Wai Meng Toshiba Singapore Pte Ltd
Ankit Tripathi Tridant Pte Ltd
Sharan Pillay Trinity Logistics USA Inc. 1 1
Chia Sin Tan Tuas Logistics 1 1
Daniel Chow Tuas Logistics
Sadaf Amrin Fathima Basheer Ahmed Sayeed TUMAsia 1 1
Jennifer Lee UBM Exhibition Singapore Pte Ltd
Santha KOH UPS Asia Group Pte Ltd
Desmond Tay vCargo Cloud Pte Ltd
Allen Chan vCargo Cloud Pte Ltd
Carmela Castillo VCargo Cloud Pte Ltd 1 1
Alvin Lew VCargo Cloud Pte Ltd 1 1
Aloysius Chin VCC 1 1
Justin Ong Vibrant Group Limited
Gurudutt PB Viseo
George Wong WINE LOVERS’ CLUB 1 1
Randeep Sudan World Bank
Karuna Ramakrishnan World Bank 1 1
BIJU OOMMEN World Bank
Yin Yin Lam World Bank 1 1
Michael Buechel WRH GLOBAL ASIA PTE LTD 1 1
THOMAS PHUA Y T C NETWORKS S P L
Gabriel Tho Y3 Technologies 1 1
Jason Tai Y3 Technologies
Teresa Tan Y3 Technologies
Lee Kiow Koh Y3 Technologies Pte Ltd
Te-Bin Chen Y3 Technologies Pte Ltd 1 1
Salman Sardar Y3 Technologies Pte Ltd
Jia Jiun Aw YCH Group 1 1
CHRISTINE ANG YCH Group
SHER WEI LEOW YCH Group
Jia Ee Teoh YCH Group
Jaakko Elovaara Youredi
Siok Wei Sng Yusen Logistics
Eddie Lee Yusen Logistics
Horace Wong Yusen Logistics
Siok Wei Sng Yusen Logistics 1 1
Lay Huat Yap Yusen Logistics 1 1
Jonathan Hwa ZALORA
Nelson Moreno Diaz ZALORA
Alessandro Duri ZALORA
Alicia Teo ZALORA
Claire Lee Zyllem
Xavier Er Zyllem
Ning Fangmo Zyllem

Advertise With Us

Corporate Endorsers

Platinum

 
Kerry Logistics
SSI Schaefer
YCH Group
 

Gold

 
Swisslog
 

Silver

 
Witron
JDA Software
Linde
Oracle
Quintiq
 
Previous ArticleNext Article